HomeDictionarybilind bikim

bilind bikim

Kurdishverb

inflection of bilind kirin

"bilind bikim" is a Kurdish word that means "inflection of bilind kirin" in English.

Frequently asked questions

What is "inflection of bilind kirin" in Kurdish?

"inflection of bilind kirin" in Kurdish is "bilind bikim".

What does "bilind bikim" mean?

"bilind bikim" is a Kurdish word that means "inflection of bilind kirin" in English.

How is "bilind bikim" pronounced in Kurdish?

Press play above to hear how "bilind bikim" is pronounced in Kurdish.

Practice with games

Suggest an edit / report