HomeDictionaryli xwe kiribe

li xwe kiribe

Kurdishverb

third-person singular future perfect of li xwe kirin

"li xwe kiribe" is a Kurdish word that means "third-person singular future perfect of li xwe kirin" in English.

Frequently asked questions

What is "third-person singular future perfect of li xwe kirin" in Kurdish?

"third-person singular future perfect of li xwe kirin" in Kurdish is "li xwe kiribe".

What does "li xwe kiribe" mean?

"li xwe kiribe" is a Kurdish word that means "third-person singular future perfect of li xwe kirin" in English.

How is "li xwe kiribe" pronounced in Kurdish?

Press play above to hear how "li xwe kiribe" is pronounced in Kurdish.

Practice with games

Suggest an edit / report