HomeDictionarytaban kirin

taban kirin

Kurdish

walzen

"taban kirin" is a Kurdish word that means "walzen" in German.

Frequently asked questions

What is "walzen" in Kurdish?

"walzen" in Kurdish is "taban kirin".

What does "taban kirin" mean?

"taban kirin" is a Kurdish word that means "walzen" in German.

How is "taban kirin" pronounced in Kurdish?

Press play above to hear how "taban kirin" is pronounced in Kurdish.

Practice with games

Suggest an edit / report