HomeDictionarybi dest xistin

bi dest xistin

Kurdishverbfeminine

achieve

"bi dest xistin" is a Kurdish word that means "achieve" in English.

Frequently asked questions

What is "achieve" in Kurdish?

"achieve" in Kurdish is "bi dest xistin".

What does "bi dest xistin" mean?

"bi dest xistin" is a Kurdish word that means "achieve" in English.

How is "bi dest xistin" pronounced in Kurdish?

Press play above to hear how "bi dest xistin" is pronounced in Kurdish.

Practice with games

Suggest an edit / report