HomeDictionaryqedexe dikin

qedexe dikin

Kurdishverb

first/second/third-person plural present of qedexe kirin

"qedexe dikin" is a Kurdish word that means "first/second/third-person plural present of qedexe kirin" in English.

Frequently asked questions

What is "first/second/third-person plural present of qedexe kirin" in Kurdish?

"first/second/third-person plural present of qedexe kirin" in Kurdish is "qedexe dikin".

What does "qedexe dikin" mean?

"qedexe dikin" is a Kurdish word that means "first/second/third-person plural present of qedexe kirin" in English.

How is "qedexe dikin" pronounced in Kurdish?

Press play above to hear how "qedexe dikin" is pronounced in Kurdish.

Practice with games

Suggest an edit / report