HomeDictionarysabote dike

sabote dike

Kurdishverb

third-person singular present of sabote kirin

"sabote dike" is a Kurdish word that means "third-person singular present of sabote kirin" in English.

Frequently asked questions

What is "third-person singular present of sabote kirin" in Kurdish?

"third-person singular present of sabote kirin" in Kurdish is "sabote dike".

What does "sabote dike" mean?

"sabote dike" is a Kurdish word that means "third-person singular present of sabote kirin" in English.

How is "sabote dike" pronounced in Kurdish?

Press play above to hear how "sabote dike" is pronounced in Kurdish.

Practice with games

Suggest an edit / report